Chauffeured transfers in Vesoul · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Vesoul with the fare shown first
Vesoul arranges pre-booked transfers in Vesoul (France). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 30 destinations in Vesoul, each with its page
- Ferme De Lainefrom €110.9244 min
- Château de Filainfrom €113.9644 min
- Lodges des Grands Chênesfrom €119.0846 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Vesoul requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Vesoul and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
30
destinations in Vesoul
€10.00
the cheapest route
44 min
Aéroport de Besançon - La Vèze → Ferme De Laine
Prices by route
Guide prices in Vesoul, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aéroport de Besançon - La Vèze → Ferme De Laine52.7 km · 44 min€110.92from
- Aéroport de Besançon - La Vèze → Château de Filain54.6 km · 44 min€113.96from
- Aéroport de Besançon - La Vèze → Lodges des Grands Chênes57.3 km · 46 min€119.08from
- Aéroport de Besançon - La Vèze → Grotte de Solborde57.5 km · 46 min€119.40from
- Aéroport de Besançon - La Vèze → Centre d'Examens de Santé - Vesoul60.2 km · 50 min€125.32from
- Aéroport de Besançon - La Vèze → Vesoul60.3 km · 50 min€125.48from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aéroport de Besançon - La Vèze → Ferme De Laine | 52.7 km | 44 min | €110.92 | See details |
| Aéroport de Besançon - La Vèze → Château de Filain | 54.6 km | 44 min | €113.96 | See details |
| Aéroport de Besançon - La Vèze → Lodges des Grands Chênes | 57.3 km | 46 min | €119.08 | See details |
| Aéroport de Besançon - La Vèze → Grotte de Solborde | 57.5 km | 46 min | €119.40 | See details |
| Aéroport de Besançon - La Vèze → Centre d'Examens de Santé - Vesoul | 60.2 km | 50 min | €125.32 | See details |
| Aéroport de Besançon - La Vèze → Vesoul | 60.3 km | 50 min | €125.48 | See details |
Within Vesoul
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Vesoul, at the same fixed price.
- Vesoul → Centre d'Examens de Santé - Vesoul0.3 km · 1 min€10.00from
- Vesoul → Grand Hotel du Nord0.7 km · 3 min€10.00from
- 🏥 Clinique Saint Martin - ELSAN → Audika - Audioprothésiste Vesoul0.1 km · 1 min€10.00from
- Vesoul → Musée Jean-Léon Gérôme1.6 km · 5 min€10.00from
- Vesoul → Audioprothésiste VESOUL - ALAIN AFFLELOU Acousticien2 km · 4 min€10.00from
- Vesoul → Centre Médico Social du Conseil Départemental de la Haute-Saône1.4 km · 4 min€10.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vesoul → Centre d'Examens de Santé - Vesoul | 0.3 km | 1 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Vesoul → Grand Hotel du Nord | 0.7 km | 3 min | €10.00 | See details |
| 🏥 Clinique Saint Martin - ELSAN → Audika - Audioprothésiste Vesoul | 0.1 km | 1 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Vesoul → Musée Jean-Léon Gérôme | 1.6 km | 5 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Vesoul → Audioprothésiste VESOUL - ALAIN AFFLELOU Acousticien | 2 km | 4 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Vesoul → Centre Médico Social du Conseil Départemental de la Haute-Saône | 1.4 km | 4 min | €10.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Vesoul
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aéroport de Besançon - La Vèze
from €110.92Airport
Aérodrome de Besançon, Rue de l'Aérodrome, 25660 La Vèze
See prices and book →Vesoul
from €10.00Station
Av. de la Gare, 70000 Vesoul
See prices and book →🏥 Clinique Saint Martin - ELSAN
from €10.00Hospital
11 Rue du Dr Noël Courvoisier, 70000 Vesoul
See prices and book →AHSSEA / CAMSP - PCO
from €11.28Hospital
1 Cr François Villon, 70000 Vesoul
See prices and book →Audika - Audioprothésiste Vesoul
from €10.00Hospital
8 Rue du Dr Noël Courvoisier, 70000 Vesoul
See prices and book →Audioprothésiste VESOUL - ALAIN AFFLELOU Acousticien
from €10.00Hospital
7 Bd Kennedy, 70000 Vesoul
See prices and book →Centre d'Examens de Santé - Vesoul
from €10.00Hospital
9 Bd des Alliés, 70000 Vesoul
See prices and book →Centre Médico Social du Conseil Départemental de la Haute-Saône
from €10.00Hospital
21 Rue Serpente, 70000 Vesoul
See prices and book →GROUPE HOSPITALIER DE LA HAUTE-SAONE
from €11.52Hospital
2 Rue René Heymes, 70000 Vesoul
See prices and book →Ostéopathe Anne-Sophie Micallef
from €13.68Hospital
Maison du lac, 38 Rue des Peupliers, 70000 Vaivre-et-Montoille
See prices and book →B&B La Tourelle Chambres et Table d'Hôtes
from €32.56Hotel
8 Rue Haute, 70240 Colombotte
See prices and book →Brit Hotel Le Vesoul
from €14.32Hotel
16 Rue de l'Oasis, 70000 Pusey
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Vesoul?
In Vesoul and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Vesoul centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Vesoul?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Vesoul?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Vesoul?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Vesoul, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car